Compulsory Enforcement Service informs  2016-12-15 10:42
If you want to be notified via SMS message about the attachment imposed in the result of instituting an enforcement proceeding on you in the Judicial Acts Compulsory Enforcement Service of the Ministry of Justice of RA, it is necessary to make a call on 060-57-04-02 phone number using your mobile phone. Following the instructions on the machine and using your social services number (SSN) register yourself in the registration database of SMS notifications of the Service.
After the registration, if an enforcement proceeding is instituted on you, the registered mobile number will receive an SMS message indicating the number of instituted enforcement proceeding, the claimant's name (in case of a natural person-name and surname) and the size of the attachment imposed on your property and monetary funds.